Thursday, May 28th 6:30 pm – NorthGate Brewing – 783 Harding St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 (612) 354-2858
Sunday, May 31 3:00 pm – Excelsior Brewing Co. – 421 3rd St, Excelsior, MN 55331 (952) 474-7837
Thursday, June 4 6:30pm –LTD Brewing Co. – 8 8th Ave N, Hopkins, MN 55343 (952) 938-2415
Thursday, June 11 6:30pm – Insight Brewing – 2821 E Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55413 – (612) 722-7222
Live Music 8:00-11:00, Food Truck: Pepperjax Philly Express 4:00-10:00
Thursday, June 18 6:30 pm Sisyphus Brewing – 712 Ontario Ave W, Minneapolis, MN 55403 – (612) 321-8324
Food Truck: A La Plancha 5:30 – 8:00
Thursday, June 25 6:30 pm Bauhaus Brew Labs – 1315 Tyler St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 – (612) 276-6911 Food Truck: Anchor Fish & Chips
Thursday, July 2 – Skipping Taproom Thursday Gathering… enjoy the holiday weekend!
Thursday, July 9 6:30 pm – Eastlake Brewery 920 E Lake St #123, Minneapolis, MN 55407 – (612) 224-9713
Thursday, July 16 Urban Growler Brewing – 2325 Endicott St, St Paul, MN 55114 – (651) 340-5793
Thursday, July 23 – Enki Brewing – 7929 Victoria Dr, Victoria, MN 55386 – (952) 300-8408
Thursday, July 30th 6:30pm – Insight Brewing – 2821 E Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55413 – (612) 722-7222
Live Music 8:00-11:00, Food Truck: Sandy’s Grill 4:00-10:00 (Changed from NorthGate Brewing!!!)
Thursday, August 6th Bent Paddle Brewing Company – 1912 W Michigan Street, Duluth, MN 55806 – (218) 279-2722
Thursday, August 13th – Boom Island Brewing Company – 2014 N Washington Ave #300, Minneapolis, MN 55411 (612) 227-9635
Thursday, August 20th Indeed Brewing Company – 711 NE 15th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55413 – (612) 843-5090
Thursday, August 27th Fair State Brewing Cooperative – 2506 Central Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418 – (612) 444-3574
Thursday, September 3rd Frisvold’s Taproom – 17768 93rd Place North, Maple Grove, MN 55311 – 763-416-4225 – After the Maple Grove vs Edina High School Football Game (Game starts at 7:00pm, Ends approx 9:45pm)
Thursday, Sept 10th – 6:30pm –LTD Brewing Co. – 8 8th Ave N, Hopkins, MN 55343 (952) 938-2415
Thursday, September 17th – Week off – We are attending the Chaska Dance Team Wine Tasting event.. enjoy your free Thursday!
Thursday, September 24th Omni Brewing – 9462 Deerwood Lane North, Maple Grove, MN 55369
Thursday, October 1st Lupine Brewing Company – 248 N. River Street, Delano, MN 55328
Thursday, October 8th 6:30 pm Bauhaus Brew Labs – 1315 Tyler St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 – (612) 276-6911 Food Truck: Anchor Fish & Chips
Thursday, October 15th 6:00 PM Steel Toe Brewing – 4848 W 35th St, St Louis Park, MN 55416 – (952) 955-9965 – Closes at 8:00 PM
Thursday, October 22nd 6:30 pm – Excelsior Brewing Co. – 421 3rd St, Excelsior, MN 55331 (952) 474-7837
Thursday, October 29th Week Off – Enjoy beer of your choice!
Thursday, November 5th Omni Brewing – 9462 Deerwood Lane North, Maple Grove, MN 55369
Thursday, November 12th Surly Brewing Co – 520 Malcolm Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
Thursday, November 19th Omni Brewing – 9462 Deerwood Lane North, Maple Grove, MN 55369
Thursday, November 26th Turkey Day
Thursday, December 3rd TBD